106 Line
Bickers @ Westmoreland - E - FS - Convention Center Station
DART
DART 106 Bus Stops and Route Schedule
The 106 Bus (Bickers @ Westmoreland - E - FS - Convention Center Station) is a route with 39 stops, departing from Bickers @ Westmoreland - E - FS and ending at its Convention Center Station.
Bickers @ Westmoreland - E - FS
Bickers @ Holystone - E - Mb1
Bickers @ Holystone - E - Mb2
Bickers @ Kingbridge - E - Ns
Bickers @ Greenleaf - E - Ns
Bickers @ Goldman - E - Mb1
Bickers @ Goldman - E - Mb2
Bickers @ Hampton - E - Ns
Bickers @ Puget - E - MB
Bickers @ Puget - E - Ns
Bickers @ Darien - E - Ns
Bickers @ Harston - E - Ns
Bickers @ Vilbig - E - Ns
Vilbig @ Shaw - S - Ns
Vilbig @ Kraft - S - Ns
Vilbig @ Mcbroom - S - Ns
Vilbig @ Dennison - S - MB
Dennison @ Navaro - E - Ns
Dennison @ Rutz - E - Ns
Dennison @ El Benito - E - FS
Dennison @ Chicago - E - FS
Nomas @ Crossman - E - MB
Nomas @ Winnetka - E - Ns
Nomas @ Conroe - E - Ns
Nomas @ Sylvan - E - Ns
Singleton @ Topeka - E - Ns
Singleton @ Herbert - E - Ns
Singleton @ Amonette - E - Ns
Riverfront @ Continental - N - MB
Continental @ Ih 35 - E - MB
Continental @ Houston - E - FS
Lamar @ Munger - S - Ns
Lamar @ Ross - S - Ns
Lamar @ Pacific - S - Ns
Lamar @ Commerce - S - Ns
Lamar @ Jackson - S - Ns
Lamar @ Wood - S - Ns
Lamar @ Ceremonial - S - Ns
Convention Center Station
106 Bus schedule
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency |
---|---|---|
Sun | 12:03 AM - 11:33 PM | 30 min |
Mon | 12:03 AM - 11:33 PM | 15 min |
Tue | 12:03 AM - 11:33 PM | 30 min |
Wed | 12:03 AM - 11:33 PM | 15 min |
Thu | 12:03 AM - 11:33 PM | 15 min |
Fri | 12:03 AM - 11:33 PM | 15 min |
Sat | 12:03 AM - 11:33 PM | 30 min |
106 Bus Route Map
The route map for 106 in Dallas - Fort Worth, TX will be available soon.
106 Line Bus fare information
DART, 106 Bus fare may fluctuate due to various factors. For detailed information on ticket costs, please visit their official website.
More routes DART in Dallas - Fort Worth, TX
- 216 — Mlk Station - Forney @ Buckner - W - FS
- 419 — LBJ / Central Station
- 242 — Lake Highlands Station - South Garland Tc
- 105 — Smu/Mockingbird Station - Cbd West Tc
- 3 — Smu/Mockingbird Station - Cbd West Tc
- 231 — Downtown Irving/Heritage Crossing Station - Dallas College Northlake Campus Station
- 15 — Buckner Station - South Garland Tc
- 227 — Downtown Irving/Heritage Crossing Station - Addison Transit Center
- 28 — Walton Walker @ Singleton - N - Ns - Convention Center Station
- 102 — Colorado @ Moulin Rouge - E - Ns - Cbd East Tc
- 228 — Camp Wisdom Station - Tioga @ Bonnie View - W - Ns
- 378 — Redbird Tc - Southwest Medical District/Parkland
- 30 — Lake June Station - Elam @ Cheyenne - W - FS
- 9 — Cockrell Hill Tl - Paulus @ Gaston - N - Ns
- 226 — Cockrell Hill Tl - 8th & Corinth Station
- 203 — South Garland Tc - Downtown Garland Station
- 232 — Trinity Mills Rail Station - Cityline/Bush Station
- 413 — LBJ / Central Station
- 249 — Smu/Mockingbird Station - Cbd West Tc
- 5 — Inwood/Love Field Station - Love Field Airport (Ground Transportation)