168STL Line
Laxmi Bai College - Ghuman Hera Cluster Depot 2
DIMTS
DIMTS 168STL Bus Stops and Route Schedule
The 168STL Bus (Laxmi Bai College - Ghuman Hera Cluster Depot 2) is a route with 71 stops, departing from Laxmi Bai College and ending at its Ghuman Hera Cluster Depot 2.
Laxmi Bai College
Ashok Vihar Pocket 3
Ashok Vihar Water Tank
Ia Block Ashok Vihar
I Block Ashok Vihar
B3 Keshav Puram
B-4 Keshav Puram
Punjab Kesari (Subhash Palace Depot)
Wazirpur Dtc Depot / Netaji Subhash Palace
Pitampura Nd Block
Kohat Enclave Metro Station
Vaishali Enclave / Kapil Vihar
Jd Block Pitam Pura
Pitampurametro Stn (Madhuvanchowk)
Madhuban Chowk Outer Ring Road
Saraswati Vihar C Block
Deepali Chowk
Kali Mata Mandir
Puspanjali Enclave
Rohini Depot - 3
Mangolpur School
West Enclave
Mangol Puri B Block / Vidya Vihar
Peera Garhi Metro Station
Udyog Nagar
Inder Enclave
Jwala Puri / Nangloi Depot
Surajmal Stadium
Sultanpuri Crossing
Nangloi (Najafgarh Road)
Nangloi Post Office
Qamruddin Nagar Crossing
Aman Puri
Narain Dharamkanta
Shivram Park
Nilothi Crossing
Rishal Garden
Ranhola Extension
Ranhola Village
Ranhola 2
Ps Ranhola
Brahmpuri Colony
Kotla Vihar Phase 1
Satya Vihar / Chanchal Park
Bakkarwala Crossing
Baprola Village
Baprola School
Airforce Station (Banicamp)
Jai Vihar
Dichau Kalan Depot
Nirmal Vihar
Udaseen Ashram
Dichau Chowk
Health Centre
Najafgarh Delhi Gate
Police Station Najafgarh
Najafgarh Dhansa Stand
Khera More / Ghuman Hera Crossing
Krishna Nagar / Gopal Nagar
Khera Village
Khera Village 2
Kharkhari Nahar / Khera Dabur
Kharkhari Jatmal / Surhera Crossing
Pandwala Crossing
Kharkhari Rondh
Hasanpur Village
Devta Wala Mandir
Ghuman Hera More / Shikarpur Crossing
Ghuman Hera Village Main Road
Ghuman Hera Dtc Depot Crossing
Ghuman Hera Cluster Depot 2
168STL Bus schedule
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency |
---|---|---|
Sun | 5:52 PM - 9:04 PM | 24 min |
Mon | 5:52 PM - 9:04 PM | 24 min |
Tue | 5:52 PM - 9:04 PM | 24 min |
Wed | 5:52 PM - 9:04 PM | 24 min |
Thu | 5:52 PM - 9:04 PM | 24 min |
Fri | 5:52 PM - 9:04 PM | 24 min |
Sat | 5:52 PM - 9:04 PM | 24 min |
168STL Bus Route Map
The route map for 168STL in New Delhi will be available soon.
168STL Line Bus fare information
DIMTS, 168STL Bus fare may fluctuate due to various factors. For detailed information on ticket costs, please visit their official website.
More routes DIMTS in New Delhi
- CBD3(+) — Paras Cinema / Bhairav Temple - Nehru Place Terminal
- 103LSTL — Rani Khera Depot Crossing - Rani Khera Depot 2
- 262 — Kalyan Vihar Terminal - Harsh Vihar
- 817NEXT — Tilak Nagar Terminal - Najafgarh Terminal
- 233STL — Saiyyad Nangloi - ISBT Nityanand Marg
- 219A — Zakhira - Qamruddin Nagar Terminal
- 167 — Uttri Pitam Pura - Shivaji Stadium Terminal
- 822STL — Rewla Khanpur Depot - Issapur Village Temple
- 836STL — Mundhela Khurd Village - Dichau Kalan Depot
- 418B — Shahdara Terminal - Sukhdev Vihar Depot
- 753STL — Uttam Nagar Terminal - Dichau Kalan Depot
- 534B — Sarai Kale Khan ISBT - Anand Vihar ISBT Terminal
- 419 — Old Delhi Railway Station - Ambedkar Nagar Terminal / Dipsar
- 827LNKSTL — Samaspur Khalsa - Kair Depot
- 981A — Tikri Border Metro Station - Bawana Village
- 922A — Qamruddin Nagar Terminal - Old Delhi Railway Station
- 817ALSTL — Karampura Terminal - Ghuman Hera Cluster Depot 2
- 356 — Mehrauli Terminal - Mayur Vihar Phase III Terminal / Paper Market
- 783 — Najafgarh Terminal - Delhi Sachivalaya (Raj Ghat Power House)
- 912LSTL — Laxmi Bai College - BBM Cluster Depot