751LSTL Line
Okhla Depot IV Cws II - Kamla Market / Ajmeri Gate
DIMTS
DIMTS 751LSTL Bus Stops and Route Schedule
The 751LSTL Bus (Okhla Depot IV Cws II - Kamla Market / Ajmeri Gate) is a route with 41 stops, departing from Okhla Depot IV Cws II and ending at its Kamla Market / Ajmeri Gate.
Okhla Depot IV Cws II
Central Workshop II
E.S.I. Hospital
Okhla Phase 1
Indra Kalyan Vihar
Bank
CRPF Camp / Crown Plaza
C-Lal Chowk
Kalkaji Depot
Govind Puri Metro Station
Kalkaji Mandir (Maaanandmayeemarg)
Paras Cinema / Bhairav Temple
Nehru Place Terminal
Nehru Place
Sant Nagar
Kailash Colony
Lady Shri Ram College
Central School (Kv)
Central School
Mckr Hospital
Defence Colony
Pant Nagar
CGO Complex
Amir Khusro Park / Oberoi Hotel
Delhi Public School
Sunder Nagar
Zoo
National Stadium
Itpo Gate No. 3
Pragati Maidan Gate No. 5
Supreme Court
Pragati Maidan Metro Station
ITO (Agarwal Chowk)
Express Building
Delhi Gate
Delhi Gate (Jln Marg)
Lnjp Hospital
Zakir Husain College
JLN Marg
Ps Kamla Market
Kamla Market / Ajmeri Gate
751LSTL Bus schedule
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency |
---|---|---|
Sun | 4:27 AM - 7:09 AM | 18 min |
Mon | 4:27 AM - 7:09 AM | 18 min |
Tue | 4:27 AM - 7:09 AM | 18 min |
Wed | 4:27 AM - 7:09 AM | 18 min |
Thu | 4:27 AM - 7:09 AM | 18 min |
Fri | 4:27 AM - 7:09 AM | 18 min |
Sat | 4:27 AM - 7:09 AM | 18 min |
751LSTL Bus Route Map
The route map for 751LSTL in New Delhi will be available soon.
751LSTL Line Bus fare information
DIMTS, 751LSTL Bus fare may fluctuate due to various factors. For detailed information on ticket costs, please visit their official website.
More routes DIMTS in New Delhi
- 119 — Old Delhi Railway Station - Bajitpur Mandir
- 543STL — Kushak Nallah Depot - Anand Vihar ISBT Terminal
- 197STL — Rani Khera Depot 2 - Raja Pur (Prashant Vihar)
- 83STL — Hari Nagar Shaheed Pawan Sahni Chowk - Dwarka Sec 22 Cluster Depot
- 234CLE — Punjabi Bagh Terminal - Harsh Vihar
- 808 — Tilak Nagar Terminal - Q Block Mangol Puri Terminal
- 239 — Mori Gate Terminal - Dilshad Garden Depot Cluster
- 405ASTL — Kushak Nallah Depot - Badarpur Border
- 205EXT — Rajghat Gandhi Darshan - Nand Nagari Terminal
- 852 — NSIT (Netaji Subhas Institute) / Sulahkul Mandir - Ambedkar Stadium Terminal
- 356 — Mehrauli Terminal - Mayur Vihar Phase III Terminal / Paper Market
- 131 — Old Delhi Railway Station - Lampur Border
- 783 — Najafgarh Terminal - Delhi Sachivalaya (Raj Ghat Power House)
- 246A — New Seema Puri Depot Cluster - Anand Parvat Terminal
- 548LSTL — Sunehari Pulla Depot / Jawahar Lal Nehru Stadium Terminal - Hamdard Nagar / Sangam Vihar
- 878STL — Malikpur Village - Dichau Kalan Depot
- 817ALSTL — Karampura Terminal - Ghuman Hera Cluster Depot 2
- 181 — Nizamuddin Railway Station - Ashok Vihar Water Tank
- 216LNKSTL — Sunehari Pulla Depot / Jawahar Lal Nehru Stadium Terminal - Dilshad Garden Depot Cluster
- 717ALNKSTL — Okhla Depot IV Cws II - Mehrauli Terminal