76 Line
Prilesje - Oš L.A. Adamičeva
lpp
lpp 76 Bus Stops and Route Schedule
The 76 Bus (Prilesje - Oš L.A. Adamičeva) is a route with 7 stops, departing from Prilesje and ending at its Oš L.A. Adamičeva.
Prilesje
Mala Ilova Gora
Čušperk
Malo Mlačevo
Žalna
Grosuplje
Oš L.A. Adamičeva
76 Bus schedule
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 6:40 AM - 7:40 AM | 1 hr |
Tue | 6:40 AM - 7:40 AM | 1 hr |
Wed | 6:40 AM - 7:40 AM | 1 hr |
Thu | 6:40 AM - 7:40 AM | 1 hr |
Fri | 6:40 AM - 7:40 AM | 1 hr |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
76 Bus Route Map
The route map for 76 in Ljubljana will be available soon.
76 Line Bus fare information
lpp, 76 Bus fare may fluctuate due to various factors. For detailed information on ticket costs, please visit their official website.
More routes lpp in Ljubljana
- 68 — Ljubljana - Ambrus
- N5 — Štepanjsko Nas. - Podutik
- 72 — Polica - Grosuplje
- 78 — Videm - Grosuplje
- 27 — Ns Rudnik - Bavarski Dvor (Korabar)
- 71 — Grosuplje
- 26 — Cesta V Zavoglje - Križišče Sostro
- N3 — Rudnik - Bavarski Dvor (Kozolec)
- 19I — Iška Vas Obr. - Bavarski Dvor (Korabar)
- 20Z — N. Stožice P+R - Hladilniška
- 47 — Vrh.Voljčeva - Ljubljana Ap
- 18L — Litostrojska - Kolodvor
- 8 — Gameljne - Bavarski Dvor (Korabar)
- 1B — D. Most P+R - Gameljne
- 6B — Jezero - Bavarski Dvor (Korabar)
- 48 — Ljubljana - Grčarevec
- 3G — Železna - Grosuplje
- LJUBLJANA — Ljubljana Ap - Brnik/Airport Lj
- 12 — Železna - Vevče
- 86 — Lavrica