BLACKHEATH Line
Blackheath - Epping Ind
Golden Arrow
Golden Arrow BLACKHEATH Bus Stops and Route Schedule
The BLACKHEATH Bus (Blackheath - Epping Ind) is a route with 3 stops, departing from Blackheath and ending at its Epping Ind.
Blackheath
Electric City
Epping Ind
BLACKHEATH Bus schedule
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency |
---|---|---|
Mon | 03:15 | Single departure |
Tue | 03:15 | Single departure |
Wed | 03:15 | Single departure |
Thu | 03:15 | Single departure |
Fri | 03:15 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
BLACKHEATH Bus Route Map
The route map for BLACKHEATH in Cape Town will be available soon.
BLACKHEATH Line Bus fare information
Golden Arrow, BLACKHEATH Bus fare may fluctuate due to various factors. For detailed information on ticket costs, please visit their official website.
More routes Golden Arrow in Cape Town
- BELLVILLE — Bellville - Airport Ind 2
- BAYVIEW — Bayview - Claremont
- BLAAUWBERG RD — Blaauwberg Rd - Town Centre
- AIRPORT IND 1 — Airport Ind - Village 3
- BELLVILLE — Bellville - Tafelsig Lost City
- BELHAR — Belhar - Claremont
- BELLVILLE — Bellville - Killarney
- BEACON VALLEY — Beacon Valley - Cape Town
- BELLVILLE TECH HIGH — Bellville Tech High Sch - Durbanville
- ATHLONE IND — Athlone Ind - Town Centre
- BELLVILLE — Bellville - Electric City
- BLUE ROUTE CENTRE — Blue Route Center - Pollsmoor Prison
- BLUE ROUTE CENTRE — Blue Route Center - Town Centre
- AIRPORT IND 2 — Airport Ind 2 - Electric City
- BELLVILLE — Bellville - Beacon Valley
- BELLVILLE — Bellville - Sacks Circle
- ATLAS GARDENS — Atlas Gardens - Killarney
- BLACKHEATH — Blackheath - Town Centre
- ATLANTIS — Atlantis - Bellville
- BLUE ROUTE CENTRE — Blue Route Center - Retreat