S675 Line
Cauldwell Lane-Woodleigh Road, Monkseaton - St Thomas More Rc Academy, Billy Mill
Go North East
Go North East S675 Bus Stops and Route Schedule
The S675 Bus (Cauldwell Lane-Woodleigh Road, Monkseaton - St Thomas More Rc Academy, Billy Mill) is a route with 29 stops, departing from Cauldwell Lane-Woodleigh Road, Monkseaton and ending at its St Thomas More Rc Academy, Billy Mill.
Cauldwell Lane-Woodleigh Road, Monkseaton
Front Street, Monkseaton
Front Street, Monkseaton
Marine Avenue-Hollywell Avenue, Monkseaton
Ilfracombe Gardens, Whitley Bay
Claremont Gardens, Whitley Bay
Claremont Road-Madeira Avenue, Whitley Bay
Claremont Road-Links Avenue, Whitley Bay
Whitley Lodge, Whitley Bay
Monkseaton Drive-Subway, Whitley Bay
Beaumont Park, Whitley Bay
Newsteads Drive-Chathill Close, West Monkseaton
Newsteads Drive-Birkdale, West Monkseaton
Newsteads Drive-Fairways, West Monkseaton
Red House Farm Sainsburys, West Monkseaton
Earsdon Road - Metro, West Monkseaton
Earsdon Road-Brantwood Avenue, West Monkseaton
Seatonville Road-Paignton Avenue, West Monkseaton
Seatonville Rd-Seatonville Cres, West Monkseaton
Seatonville Road-Ashtree Gardens, Monkseaton
Rake Lane-Foxhunters, Preston Grange
Rake Lane-Cedar Court, Preston Grange
North Tyneside Hospital, Preston Grange
Barnstaple Road-Abbots Way, Preston Grange
Rake Lane-Falmouth Road, New York
Billy Mill Lane-Barnstable Road, New York
Billy Mill Lane-Tiverton Avenue, Billy Mill
Billy Mill Lane-Cragside Avenue, Billy Mill
St Thomas More Rc Academy, Billy Mill
S675 Bus schedule
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency |
---|---|---|
Mon | 08:00 | Single departure |
Tue | 08:00 | Single departure |
Wed | 08:00 | Single departure |
Thu | 08:00 | Single departure |
Fri | 08:00 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
S675 Bus Route Map
The route map for S675 in North East and Cumbria will be available soon.
S675 Line Bus fare information
Go North East, S675 Bus fare may fluctuate due to various factors. For detailed information on ticket costs, please visit their official website.
More routes Go North East in North East and Cumbria
- S875 — Thorp Academy, Ryton - Thornley Lane-Hollinhill, Lockhaugh
- V5 — Top, Medomsley - Consett Bus Station Stand A, Consett
- 876 — Grange Terrace, Pelton Fell - Front Street, Chester-Le-Street
- 702 — Sunderland Interchange, Sunderland (H)
- 327 — Dfds Ferry Terminal, Royal Quays - Central Station Bewick Street, Newcastle upon Tyne
- S442 — St Thomas More Rc Academy, Billy Mill - Cauldwell Lane-Holmwood Avenue, West Monkseaton
- S881 — Cardinal Hume Catholic School, Wrekenton - Chowdene Bank - Sainsbury, Team Valley
- S141 — Walbottle Academy, Walbottle - Bedeburn Road-Deneside, Newbiggin Hall
- 660 — John Spence Community High School, Preston Grange - Park Lane - Shiremoor Metro, Shiremoor
- 821 — Elm Park, Shotley Bridge - St Bede's School Grounds, Lanchester
- S847 — Malvern Gardens, Lobley Hill - Kingsmeadow Community School, Dunston
- S842 — Knightside Gardens-Whickham Highway, Lobley Hill - Back Lane-School, Blaydon
- S864 — Washington Arts Centre, Fatfield - Lord Lawson Of Beamish Academy, Birtley
- S135 — Sir Bobby Robson Way, Great Park - Sacred Heart Catholic High School, Fenham
- 93 — Gateshead Interchange, Gateshead
- 94 — Gateshead Interchange, Gateshead
- 206 — Peterlee Bus Station Stand H, Peterlee
- 35A — York Street, Low Moorsley - Abingdon Way, Boldon
- 78 — Consett Bus Station Stand C, Consett - Front Street, Chester-Le-Street
- S676 — St Peters Road-Valley Gardens, Holy Cross - St Thomas More Rc Academy, Billy Mill