UV Line
Edsa Central - Pasig
UV Express
UV Express UV Bus Stops and Route Schedule
The UV Bus (Edsa Central - Pasig) is a route with 2 stops, departing from Edsa Central and ending at its Pasig.
Edsa Central
Pasig
UV Bus schedule
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency |
---|---|---|
Sun | 7:00 AM - 10:00 PM | 30 min |
Mon | 7:00 AM - 10:00 PM | 30 min |
Tue | 7:00 AM - 10:00 PM | 30 min |
Wed | 7:00 AM - 10:00 PM | 30 min |
Thu | 7:00 AM - 10:00 PM | 30 min |
Fri | 7:00 AM - 10:00 PM | 30 min |
Sat | 7:00 AM - 10:00 PM | 30 min |
UV Bus Route Map
The route map for UV in Manila will be available soon.
UV Line Bus fare information
UV Express, UV Bus fare may fluctuate due to various factors. For detailed information on ticket costs, please visit their official website.
More routes UV Express in Manila
- UV — Lawton Uv Express - Sucat Uv Express
- UV — Deparo Road (Uv Express Terminal) - Monumento
- UV — Ayala Center - Pasig
- UV — Festival Mall/Alabang - Lawton
- UV — Food Terminal Incorporated, Dbp Ave, Taguig City, Manila, Manila - Quiapo
- UV — Quiapo - Sm South Mall
- UV — Deparo Road (Uv Express Terminal) - Robinsons Novaliches
- UV — Ayala Uv Express Terminal - Food Terminal Incorporated, Dbp Ave, Taguig City, Manila, Manila
- UV — Food Terminal Incorporated, Dbp Ave, Taguig City, Manila, Manila - Waltermart (Pasong Tamo Makati)
- UV — Lawton Uv Express - Sucat Uv Express
- UV — Claro M. Recto Ave / Nicanor Reyes Street Intersection, Manila - Sm City North
- UV — Monumento - Novaliches Terminal
- UV — Almar Subd Uv Express - T.M. Kalaw / Maria Y. Orosa St
- UV — Antipolo Uv Express Terminal - Sm Megamall
- UV — Alabang Uv Express Terminal - Baclaran Uv Express
- UV — Ayala Uv Express Terminal - Blumentritt (Uv Express Terminal)
- UV — 5th Avenue Uv Express - Sm Centerpoint/Sta Mesa Sucat Qpo
- UV — Festival Mall/Alabang - Robinsons Galleria
- UV — Bagumbong Road Uv Express - Blumentritt (Uv Express Terminal)
- UV — Ayala Uv Express Terminal - Bf Paranaque Uv Express Terminal