711 Line
Stop B Panmure Station - Howick Village
Go
Go 711 Bus Stops and Route Schedule
The 711 Bus (Stop B Panmure Station - Howick Village) is a route with 33 stops, departing from Stop B Panmure Station and ending at its Howick Village.
Stop B Panmure Station
Jellicoe Road
Panmure Town Centre
Sunset View Road
Williams Avenue
Palm Avenue/Pakuranga Plaza
William Roberts Road
Grassways Avenue
Udys Road
Alton Terrace
Reeves Road
Elm Park School
Elm Park
Gossamer Drive
Cascades Road/Lloyd Elsmore Park
Hope Farm Avenue
Ben Lomond Crescent
Lochend Place
Bradbury Road
Aviemore Drive
Bradbury Road/Lewisham Street
Gwenand Place
Bradbury Road/Lexington Drive
Bradbury Road/Highland Park Drive
Bradbury Road/Union Road
Pegler Drive
New World Howick
Yeoman Place
Cook Street/Union Road
Gibraltar Street
Abercrombie Street
Hawthorden Reserve
Howick Village
711 Bus schedule
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency |
---|---|---|
Mon | 06:07 - 20:07 | 20 min |
Tue | 06:07 - 20:07 | 20 min |
Wed | 06:07 - 20:07 | 20 min |
Thu | 06:07 - 20:07 | 20 min |
Fri | 06:07 - 20:07 | 20 min |
Sat | 07:05 - 20:05 | 1 hr |
Sun | 07:05 - 20:05 | 1 hr |
711 Bus Route Map
The route map for 711 in Auckland and Hamilton will be available soon.
711 Line Bus fare information
Go, 711 Bus fare may fluctuate due to various factors. For detailed information on ticket costs, please visit their official website.
More routes Go in Auckland and Hamilton
- 323 — Stop C Panmure Station - Stop D Otahuhu Station
- 325 — Bay 10 Manukau Bus Station - Mangere Town Centre
- 981 — Waiwera Beach - Stop B Hibiscus Coast
- 309 — Mangere Town Centre - Stop E the Civic
- 782 — Stop A Sylvia Park - Stop C Mission Bay
- AIR — Bay 8 Manukau Bus Station
- 298 — Stop B Sylvia Park - Stop B Onehunga
- 744 — Stop B St Heliers - Stop A Panmure Station
- 313 — Bay 9 Manukau Bus Station - Mangere Town Centre
- 986 — Stop B Hibiscus Coast - Stop D Albany Bus Station
- 324 — Seaside Park - Mangere Town Centre
- 983 — Stop C Hibiscus Coast - Wentworth College
- 982 — Stop C Hibiscus Coast - Wentworth Primary School
- 314 — Mission Heights Primary School - Middlemore Station And Hospital
- 38 — Stop D Onehunga - Stop D Auckland Domestic Airport
- 32 — Stop B Sylvia Park - Mangere Town Centre
- 984 — Moana Avenue/Orewa Shops - Stop B Hibiscus Coast
- 712 — Stop B Panmure Station - Wharf Road
- 326 — Stop B Otahuhu Station - Mangere Town Centre
- 985 — Moana Avenue/Orewa Shops - Stop B Hibiscus Coast